ZMĚNA CVIČENÍ : 8.11. 16:30 FUN360 + 17:30 FUN360 + 17:30 CROSS WORKOUT + 18:00 PILATES ZRUŠENO!

Rozvrh služeb

Pondělí Úterý Středa Čtvrtek Pátek Sobota Neděle
06:30 H.E.A.T. Program
Karolína Pikalová
H.E.A.T. Program
Marcela Hrbáčková
H.E.A.T. Program
Karolína Pikalová
H.E.A.T. Program
Marcela Hrbáčková
H.E.A.T. Program
Karolína Pikalová
09:30 Bosu pilates
Zuzana Novotná
H.E.A.T. Program
Vladimíra Křížová
Spinning
Iveta Partschová
H.E.A.T. Program
Střídání lektorů
Spinning
Tereza Bundilová
09:50 Bosu Workout
Barbora Ošťádalová
14:30 Yin Yoga
Radka Poučová
15:30 Trampolínky
Barbora Navrátilová
Power Yoga
Radka Poučová
Trampolínky
Barbora Navrátilová
H.E.A.T. Program
Petra Vašinová
H.E.A.T. Program
Petra Vašinová
Power Yoga
Radka Poučová
16:00 Total Body Work
Simona Hájková
Trampolínky
Lenka Vondrová
16:30 H.E.A.T. Program
Vladimíra Křížová
H.E.A.T. Program
Marcela Grégrová
FLEXI
Barbora Ošťádalová
FUN360 TRAINING
Marcela Hrbáčková
H.E.A.T. Program
Marcela Hrbáčková
Běžecký trénink
Petra Vašinová
FUN360 TRAINING
Střídání lektorů
H.E.A.T. Program
Vladimíra Křížová
Junior fitness
Petra Vašinová
FUNCROSS
Barbora Ošťádalová
Pilates
Radmila Čoupková
16:45 H.E.A.T. Program
Kristýna Sklenářová
17:00 Základy Baletu
Monika Globa
DUCKBEAT
Alena Langerová
DUCKBEAT
Alena Langerová
17:30 H.E.A.T. Program
Marcela Grégrová
FUN360 TRAINING
Lucie Popovcová
FUNCROSS
Zdeněk Novotný
H.E.A.T. Program
Ivana Štecová
Cross Workout
Petr Sítař
H.E.A.T. Program
Jana Minaříková
FUN360 TRAINING
Lucie Popovcová
Cross Workout
Ivana Chalupová
H.E.A.T. Program
Ivana Štecová
Ladies Workout
Hana Schwarzová
TRX RIP
Zdeněk Novotný
Bosu Workout
Barbora Ošťádalová
Ladies Workout
Vladimíra Křížová
18:00 Pilates
Monika Globa
Bodystyling
Hana Schwarzová
Pilates
Jana Zatloukalová
Trampolínky
Lenka Vondrová
18:30 H.E.A.T. Program
Jana Minaříková
TRX RIP
Lucie Popovcová
FUNCROSS
Alena Langerová
Step Aerobic
Kateřina Cedidlová
18:40 Spinning
Kateřina Srnková
Trampolínky
Lenka Vondrová
Spinning
Jaroslav Strejček
19:00 Rehabilitační cvičení
Josef Kynčl
Rehabilitační cvičení
Josef Kynčl
19:05 H.E.A.T. Program
Michal Mašín
19:30 Spinning
Tereza Bundilová
19:40 Spinning
Kateřina Wolfová
Dance Fitness
Alena Langerová
Spinning
Tereza Bundilová